Turnaje

Výsledky » Turnaje

Konečný výsledek tradičního turnaje Dadka cup 2020

Věcné ceny obdrží označení hráči.

Muži - žlutě

Ženy - zeleně

 

  Turnaj     Dadka cup 2020                                  
los Příjmení Jméno reg. číslo oddíl I.dr celkem I.dr II.dr celkem II.dr III.dr celkem III.dr IV.dr celkem IV.dr Hráč CH Poř.
P D P D P D P D D P C
147 Gorecký Rostislav   Luhačovice 113 51 164 110 48 158 100 53 153 107 52 159 204 430 634 1 1
48 Procházka Jaroslav   Tehovec 103 63 166 90 51 141 113 63 176 88 50 138 227 394 621   2
100 Tomka Milan   Vrůtky 97 60 157 97 40 137 105 62 167 96 63 159 225 395 620   3
112 Ryba Dušan   Husovice 97 59 156 95 54 149 92 60 152 93 66 159 239 377 616   4
18 Kejík Tomáš   Kroměříž 91 72 163 97 63 160 101 45 146 101 36 137 216 390 606 1 5
150 Kortan Martin   Nový Bor 101 53 154 98 36 134 97 62 159 105 54 159 205 401 606 1 6
81 Souček Milan   Vel.Meziříčí 96 44 140 96 39 135 108 54 162 106 61 167 198 406 604   7
23 Klika Milan   Ořechov 93 60 153 97 44 141 86 63 149 97 63 160 230 373 603 1 8
101 Marček Peter   Vrůtky 102 62 164 102 54 156 87 41 128 105 50 155 207 396 603   9
110 Kočíř Zdeněk   TJ Hluk 90 49 139 107 63 170 93 61 154 95 44 139 217 385 602 2 10
116 Rychlovský Luděk   Vyškov 92 53 145 95 52 147 96 62 158 91 53 144 220 374 594 1 11
180 Šišan Michal   Hlohovec 109 62 171 94 45 139 104 45 149 97 36 133 188 404 592 2 12
146 Teraz Michal   Hodonín 87 53 140 80 44 124 102 45 147 90 89 179 231 359 590 7 13
129 Vojtáš Karol   TKK Trenčín 89 52 141 94 44 138 104 50 154 103 53 156 199 390 589 3 14
99 Kozák Martin   Trstená 96 36 132 98 45 143 103 44 147 104 61 165 186 401 587 1 15
148 Molek Tomáš   Luhačovice 95 71 166 94 45 139 96 53 149 79 52 131 221 364 585 2 16
113 Škoula Libor   Husovice 95 45 140 102 39 141 103 53 156 95 53 148 190 395 585 3 17
168 Niklová Monika   Ratiškovice 86 35 121 94 44 138 92 71 163 105 54 159 204 377 581 3 18
49 Milan Šimon   Rakovice 89 45 134 89 52 141 99 42 141 104 60 164 199 381 580 4 19
157 Rolf Michal   Vrchlabí 93 42 135 96 45 141 93 54 147 103 53 156 194 385 579 5 20
114 Varga Eduard   Vyškov 87 37 124 94 48 142 81 63 144 98 70 168 218 360 578 1 21
40 Zachař Čeněk   V.Popovice 102 36 138 106 45 151 100 50 150 98 41 139 172 406 578 5 22
22 Kaigl Karol   Galanta 101 35 136 98 34 132 102 54 156 91 60 151 183 392 575 4 23
51 Rulák Dominik   Rakovice 94 50 144 95 40 135 94 45 139 97 59 156 194 380 574 6 24
143 Bagári Michaela   Vsetín 90 63 153 105 27 132 92 37 129 108 51 159 178 395 573 4 25
61 Ivaniš Karel   Zlín 91 44 135 91 62 153 89 50 139 90 52 142 208 361 569 2 26
19 Šenkýř Radek   Ořechov 90 35 125 109 61 170 96 34 130 91 52 143 182 386 568 9 27
103 Kočíř Zdeněk   TJ Hluk 100 35 135 90 32 122 100 62 162 94 54 148 183 384 567 4 28
53 Magala Roman   Rakovice 83 70 153 93 35 128 96 45 141 99 45 144 195 371 566 4 29
14 Růžička martin   Kroměříž 90 53 143 87 54 141 95 44 139 88 53 141 204 360 564 7 30
172 Stehlíková Hanička   Otrokovice 83 63 146 96 44 140 94 51 145 90 43 133 201 363 564 5 31
132 Bariak Jozef   TKK Trenčín 75 53 128 92 54 146 101 43 144 101 45 146 195 369 564   32
134 Malgot Peter   Bratislava 90 54 144 86 36 122 92 59 151 94 52 146 201 362 563 6 33
115 Truska Jaroslav   Trenčín 97 50 147 95 45 140 96 43 139 94 41 135 179 382 561   34
198 Mikulec Marek   Moravská Liesková 94 44 138 97 72 169 84 35 119 91 43 134 194 366 560 5 35
191 Radoš Peter   Moravská Liesková 102 50 152 97 53 150 88 45 133 82 43 125 191 369 560 5 36
161 Fajstavrová Eva   Vrchlabí 95 44 139 93 53 146 95 35 130 91 54 145 186 374 560 3 37
86 Říhová Míša   Ratiškovice 96 42 138 96 54 150 95 53 148 89 35 124 184 376 560 5 38
197 Tobolová Michaela   Moravská Liesková 101 50 151 99 34 133 88 59 147 81 42 123 185 369 554 6 39
60 Radoš Peter   St.Turá 101 43 144 89 54 143 99 42 141 81 45 126 184 370 554 4 40
177 Novosad Robert   Hlohovec 82 62 144 97 33 130 94 41 135 100 45 145 181 373 554 7 41
67 Kecskés Jara   Hlubina 93 62 155 87 41 128 96 34 130 95 45 140 182 371 553 7 42
50 Magala Šimon   Rakovice 86 44 130 89 52 141 88 45 133 97 51 148 192 360 552 1 43
196 Vojtek Gustav   Moravská Liesková 85 33 118 101 45 146 95 53 148 82 58 140 189 363 552 3 44
57 Nemečkay Martin   St.Turá 97 35 132 93 41 134 91 36 127 89 70 159 182 370 552 7 45
54 Duračka Pavol   Rakovice 74 54 128 100 44 144 82 53 135 90 53 143 204 346 550 2 46
37 Procházka Jaroslav   Tehovec 92 36 128 88 49 137 92 45 137 95 52 147 182 367 549 3 47
17 Jankových Bohdana   Zlín 95 36 131 89 53 142 100 50 150 90 36 126 175 374 549 10 48
52 Milan Fero   Rakovice 94 44 138 99 51 150 92 53 145 81 34 115 182 366 548 4 49
142 Bagári Zoltán   Vsetín 96 43 139 103 42 145 97 45 142 95 27 122 157 391 548 6 50
151 Chotaš Jiří   Hodonín 103 45 148 97 24 121 91 54 145 91 42 133 165 382 547 11 51
118 Petrů Pavel   Šanov 81 45 126 86 60 146 86 59 145 103 26 129 190 356 546 9 52
153 Tužil Jan   Vracov 103 54 157 84 44 128 86 35 121 100 40 140 173 373 546 5 53
171 Laga Michal   Machová 83 42 125 90 48 138 91 27 118 101 61 162 178 365 543 7 54
87 Paračka Martin   Piešťany 95 36 131 94 52 146 93 42 135 90 41 131 171 372 543 7 55
105 Kováč Milan   Tatran Sůčany 100 34 134 84 41 125 97 45 142 93 49 142 169 374 543 4 56
163 Nejedlík Vítězslav   Vracov 83 36 119 92 27 119 92 45 137 107 61 168 169 374 543 4 57
3 Fialka František   Dubňany 95 44 139 93 44 137 91 35 126 82 58 140 181 361 542 6 58
62 Fojtík Bronislav   Slavičín 95 44 139 86 45 131 107 43 150 79 43 122 175 367 542 3 59
141 Vančura Libor   Vsetín 86 36 122 93 35 128 104 44 148 99 45 144 160 382 542 7 60
159 Pek Roman   Vrchlabí 80 42 122 97 53 150 97 43 140 93 36 129 174 367 541 6 61
25 Nemrava Miroslav   Ivančice 81 54 135 85 35 120 112 45 157 81 45 126 179 359 538 3 62
44 Smolíková Emílie   V.Popovice 87 52 139 92 44 136 101 27 128 100 35 135 158 380 538 5 63
102 Tomka Adam   Vrůtky 100 43 143 90 52 142 94 27 121 99 33 132 155 383 538 14 64
63 Ťulpa Richard   Slavičín 83 50 133 98 44 142 81 36 117 100 45 145 175 362 537 7 65
76 Kuzma Jozef   Bohumín 89 41 130 88 38 126 86 41 127 104 50 154 170 367 537 4 66
83 Kuzma Jozef   Bohumín 88 62 150 89 36 125 99 26 125 92 45 137 169 368 537 8 67
144 Klempa Lubomír   Bratislava 90 52 142 95 36 131 84 54 138 99 27 126 169 368 537 9 68
158 Votočková Jana   Vrchlabí 79 50 129 98 35 133 96 42 138 98 39 137 166 371 537 3 69
78 Lahuta Jan   Bojkovice 95 26 121 88 24 112 95 51 146 95 63 158 164 373 537 9 70
11 Veselovský Jan   Husovice 97 45 142 83 31 114 101 35 136 96 49 145 160 377 537 7 71
10 Plšek David   Husovice 95 44 139 87 44 131 96 42 138 74 54 128 184 352 536 4 72
145 Říhová Michalea   Vracov 91 43 134 97 44 141 87 35 122 94 44 138 166 369 535 8 73
12 Škrabal Marek   Husovice 79 45 124 92 48 140 81 43 124 86 60 146 196 338 534 4 74
4 Svoboda František   Vracov 71 48 119 87 51 138 101 35 136 96 44 140 178 355 533 8 75
186 Vakoš Ján   Moravská Liesková 93 43 136 98 34 132 96 54 150 79 36 115 167 366 533 11 76
131 Vlčák Juraj   TKK Trenčín 98 51 149 81 45 126 83 45 128 86 43 129 184 348 532 7 77
167 Čuřík Radim   Ratiškovice 109 53 162 94 34 128 76 42 118 83 41 124 170 362 532   78
70 Pšenica Libor   Hlubina 96 27 123 92 61 153 86 36 122 90 43 133 167 364 531 4 79
106 Nožička Miroslav   TJ Hluk 94 23 117 97 39 136 86 53 139 95 44 139 159 372 531 13 80
31 Jeriga Jozef   Galanta 83 44 127 94 43 137 78 39 117 97 52 149 178 352 530 6 81
39 Balliš Karel   V.Popovice 91 36 127 83 40 123 94 44 138 97 44 141 164 365 529 8 82
32 Pavlišin Jozef   Galanta 91 34 125 91 34 125 97 44 141 88 50 138 162 367 529 10 83
176 Barek Milan   Hlohovec 82 42 124 85 53 138 92 45 137 93 36 129 176 352 528 6 84
26 Buršík Tomáš   Ivančice 91 54 145 92 26 118 86 42 128 95 42 137 164 364 528 10 85
89 Kertész Tibor   Piešťany 85 53 138 92 27 119 86 70 156 78 36 114 186 341 527 12 86
1 Černý Josef   Dubňany 83 44 127 86 45 131 91 45 136 90 43 133 177 350 527 3 87
120 Kobylková Marie   Ratiškovice 92 54 146 84 50 134 90 44 134 88 25 113 173 354 527 7 88
94 Valášek Roman   Kroměříž 85 51 136 82 27 109 93 26 119 101 62 163 166 361 527 11 89
28 Jeriga Jozef   Galanta 93 34 127 102 36 138 91 35 126 86 50 136 155 372 527 6 90
36 Buršík Tomáš   Ivančice 84 52 136 85 50 135 78 43 121 91 43 134 188 338 526 5 91
170 Kratochvíla Zdeněk   Dubňany 84 32 116 85 61 146 94 52 146 82 34 116 179 345 524 6 92
149 Dunková Alena   Nový Bor 89 26 115 88 45 133 103 53 156 86 34 120 158 366 524 7 93
126 Búda Vladimír   Hlohovec 95 26 121 83 42 125 102 43 145 93 40 133 151 373 524 12 94
174 Polanský Petr   Vracov 104 62 166 91 44 135 67 36 103 83 36 119 178 345 523 11 95
169 Kratochvíla Antonín   Dubňany 94 41 135 75 43 118 87 27 114 96 60 156 171 352 523 5 96
124 Moravčík Timot   Hlohovec 88 44 132 97 43 140 89 44 133 82 36 118 167 356 523 9 97
109 Říhová Michaela   Ratiškovice 90 53 143 92 44 136 84 34 118 91 35 126 166 357 523 5 98
179 Pažitný Anton   Hlohovec 101 33 134 92 43 135 86 45 131 86 36 122 157 365 522 8 99
123 Černý Timot   Hlohovec 75 44 119 100 35 135 94 44 138 97 33 130 156 366 522 4 100
194 Vojtek Peter   Moravská Liesková 96 36 132 106 33 139 85 45 130 86 35 121 149 373 522 7 101
92 Konečný Jaroslav   Vracov 108 26 134 85 35 120 90 36 126 92 50 142 147 375 522 16 102
75 Kobědová Alena   Hlubina 82 50 132 92 35 127 95 35 130 97 35 132 155 366 521 13 103
93 Dluhoš Jiří   Vracov 97 43 140 87 52 139 89 35 124 80 36 116 166 353 519 7 104
73 Oliva František   Hlubina 91 36 127 80 54 134 105 23 128 88 42 130 155 364 519 7 105
91 Bahula Miroslav   Vracov 79 45 124 84 45 129 85 54 139 90 36 126 180 338 518 5 106
43 Václavková Eva   V.Popovice 80 53 133 92 35 127 98 40 138 85 33 118 161 355 516 8 107
35 Nemrava Miroslav   Ivančice 92 24 116 83 63 146 84 36 120 92 41 133 164 351 515 9 108
164 Švrček Martin   Ratiškovice 92 44 136 82 42 124 91 35 126 87 42 129 163 352 515 9 109
137 Klempa Lubomír   Bratislava 99 36 135 86 36 122 75 50 125 98 35 133 157 358 515 5 110
88 Nedorost Patrik   Piešťany 89 34 123 82 44 126 92 44 136 85 44 129 166 348 514 4 111
127 Porubský Miroslav   TKK Trenčín 96 47 143 82 36 118 90 26 116 92 45 137 154 360 514 5 112
162 Zajíc Antonín   Vrchlabí 103 34 137 103 33 136 94 35 129 80 32 112 134 380 514 12 113
166 Kadlec Radovan   Hodonín 86 36 122 91 34 125 84 49 133 90 42 132 161 351 512 10 114
6 Janás Roman   Dubňany 91 17 108 92 35 127 104 35 139 95 43 138 130 382 512 11 115
122 Barek Milan   Hlohovec 87 49 136 93 40 133 84 34 118 88 36 124 159 352 511 7 116
21 Pokoj Tomáš   Ratiškovice 97 41 138 85 26 111 87 42 129 88 45 133 154 357 511 9 117
183 Skurský Igor   Moravská Liesková 94 34 128 91 35 126 99 35 134 92 31 123 135 376 511 13 118
2 Antoš Pavel   Dubňany 77 44 121 91 36 127 92 43 135 76 51 127 174 336 510 5 119
181 Korytár Peter   Moravská Liesková 87 36 123 93 44 137 87 35 122 95 33 128 148 362 510 10 120
173 Juřík Richard   Domanín 79 51 130 89 36 125 81 33 114 86 53 139 173 335 508 7 121
195 Jaroš Zdeněk   Moravská Liesková 93 52 145 89 34 123 87 31 118 86 35 121 152 355 507 10 122
136 Ferenci Ondrej   Bratislava 91 54 145 87 45 132 83 26 109 86 34 120 159 347 506 7 123
24 Antoš Pavel   Ořechov 77 27 104 96 35 131 96 54 150 79 42 121 158 348 506 10 124
30 Kubalec Marián   Galanta 86 26 112 102 44 146 75 52 127 86 35 121 157 349 506 13 125
8 Balliš Karel   V.Popovice 89 25 114 87 26 113 93 63 156 89 34 123 148 358 506 11 126
130 Búlik Jozef   TKK Trenčín 87 31 118 99 45 144 96 36 132 85 26 111 138 367 505 13 127
117 Toman Jakub   Hodonín 86 35 121 93 63 156 89 26 115 77 34 111 158 345 503 4 128
77 Lahuta Jakub   Bojkovice 85 44 129 78 31 109 99 36 135 84 45 129 156 346 502 8 129
160 Maršík Martin   Vrchlabí 88 44 132 88 51 139 88 27 115 89 27 116 149 353 502 10 130
156 Toman Josef   Hodonín 87 41 128 96 42 138 93 27 120 82 34 116 144 358 502 14 131
128 Guštara Štefan   TKK Trenčín 81 26 107 100 26 126 93 36 129 95 43 138 131 369 500 8 132
178 Černý Timotej   Hlohovec 84 52 136 86 33 119 98 45 143 74 26 100 156 342 498 7 133
193 Dedík Michal   Moravská Liesková 84 34 118 86 53 139 88 25 113 87 41 128 153 345 498 12 134
155 Zálešák Aleš   Hodonín 94 42 136 79 33 112 89 36 125 92 33 125 144 354 498 9 135
97 Tomková Maja   Vrůtky 71 51 122 92 26 118 96 45 141 73 43 116 165 332 497 9 136
189 Černý Anton   Moravská Liesková 85 35 120 84 62 146 82 27 109 85 36 121 160 336 496 11 137
33 Škarecká Michaela   Vracov 88 34 122 72 50 122 87 44 131 75 45 120 173 322 495 10 138
16 Drlík Zdeněk   Kroměříž 93 35 128 91 45 136 84 26 110 85 36 121 142 353 495 9 139
27 Pavlišin Jozef   Galanta 87 27 114 93 42 135 86 34 120 91 35 126 138 357 495 10 140
85 Kuchynková Kristýna   Ratiškovice 81 26 107 93 33 126 97 32 129 89 44 133 135 360 495 9 141
152 Toman Jakub   Hodonín 94 34 128 86 43 129 82 26 108 84 44 128 147 346 493 8 142
96 Menšík Vojta   Kroměříž 92 35 127 84 36 120 91 36 127 84 35 119 142 351 493 14 143
56 Vakoš Ján   St.Turá 79 34 113 70 63 133 89 45 134 79 32 111 174 317 491 8 144
154 Šmýd Michal   Vracov 99 36 135 89 26 115 85 33 118 89 34 123 129 362 491 17 145
38 Kučerka Martin   V.Popovice 79 25 104 92 36 128 75 62 137 86 34 120 157 332 489 11 146
121 Gregor Vladimír   Hlohovec 82 33 115 79 34 113 92 36 128 89 44 133 147 342 489 17 147
133 Farkašová Lubomíra   Bratislava 94 36 130 65 43 108 80 53 133 91 26 117 158 330 488 9 148
138 Weber Róbert   Bratislava 79 25 104 90 36 126 100 43 143 79 36 115 140 348 488 12 149
139 Jurášová Alena   Marodi 98 9 107 87 27 114 86 61 147 85 35 120 132 356 488 17 150
45 Jirásková Gabriela   V.Popovice 83 35 118 80 35 115 86 41 127 85 42 127 153 334 487 10 151
42 Vodešil Josef   V.Popovice 80 42 122 84 45 129 93 27 120 90 26 116 140 347 487 18 152
165 Pokoj Tomáš   Ratiškovice 94 43 137 94 18 112 86 36 122 80 35 115 132 354 486 11 153
98 Lukašík Fero   Vrůtky 90 35 125 85 34 119 77 44 121 86 34 120 147 338 485 9 154
15 Ondrouchová Kateřina   Kroměříž 84 43 127 92 35 127 74 35 109 88 34 122 147 338 485 12 155
59 Maroň Luboš   St.Turá 87 43 130 92 34 126 83 26 109 84 36 120 139 346 485 9 156
84 Nejedlíková Martina   Rakovice 83 24 107 105 25 130 81 45 126 87 34 121 128 356 484 15 157
9 Jirásková Gabriela   V.Popovice 97 35 132 77 35 112 72 44 116 88 35 123 149 334 483 9 158
47 Švec Bedřich   V.Popovice 94 45 139 65 33 98 79 42 121 98 27 125 147 336 483 18 159
20 Holoubek Zdeněk   Ořechov 80 30 110 91 42 133 98 35 133 72 35 107 142 341 483 10 160
72 Sedláček František   Hlubina 98 34 132 90 26 116 83 33 116 85 32 117 125 356 481 14 161
125 Horváth Attila   Hlohovec 86 51 137 89 49 138 76 25 101 81 23 104 148 332 480 16 162
7 Zachař Čeněk   V.Popovice 87 32 119 94 35 129 89 33 122 82 27 109 127 352 479 11 163
80 Břečka Radek   Vracov 89 34 123 79 27 106 83 36 119 87 43 130 140 338 478 18 164
135 Hrabinský Jaroslav   Bratislava 93 45 138 85 35 120 78 27 105 91 23 114 130 347 477 10 165
90 Kozák Jaroslav   Piešťany 83 42 125 82 45 127 76 36 112 73 39 112 162 314 476 9 166
95 Klabal Josef   Kroměříž 89 26 115 87 18 105 78 61 139 80 35 115 140 334 474 10 167
140 Heisig Rudolf   Marodi 87 29 116 79 36 115 86 43 129 84 26 110 134 336 470 10 168
46 Kaprová Ludmila   V.Popovice 78 36 114 84 27 111 82 43 125 91 27 118 133 335 468 14 169
184 Radošová Eva   Moravská Liesková 89 30 119 84 34 118 77 33 110 90 26 116 123 340 463 18 170
68 Tříska František   Hlubina 72 27 99 92 26 118 96 44 140 66 33 99 130 326 456 19 171
185 Vakošová Janka   Moravská Liesková 87 50 137 82 27 109 74 27 101 85 24 109 128 328 456 18 172
79 Repík Ondřej   Vracov 76 26 102 85 35 120 83 33 116 78 36 114 130 322 452 16 173
192 Janiga Rudolf   Moravská Liesková 66 27 93 83 26 109 95 18 113 99 36 135 107 343 450 16 174
34 Schiller Rastislav   Galanta 90 26 116 85 34 119 76 24 100 85 26 111 110 336 446 19 175
82 Šmýd Michal   Vracov 73 35 108 89 32 121 99 26 125 73 17 90 110 334 444 18 176
55 Vakošová Jana   St.Turá 50 18 68 77 54 131 79 39 118 79 45 124 156 285 441 15 177
187 Radoš Daniel   Moravská Liesková 70 29 99 72 35 107 83 36 119 80 36 116 136 305 441 14 178
190 Šimovec Miroslav   Moravská Liesková 83 26 109 91 34 125 80 27 107 73 27 100 114 327 441 17 179
29 Schiller Rastislav   Galanta 66 35 101 71 44 115 83 34 117 83 24 107 137 303 440 13 180
119 Kulová Jana   Šanov 69 26 95 85 26 111 88 26 114 82 36 118 114 324 438 15 181
69 Břeska Jiří   Hlubina 84 26 110 93 25 118 87 18 105 93 11 104 80 357 437 26 182
104 Kyseláková Eva   TJ Hluk 83 34 117 90 27 117 64 39 103 71 26 97 126 308 434 12 183
71 Vlčková Hana   Hlubina 87 24 111 95 27 122 73 26 99 75 26 101 103 330 433 21 184
108 Farkašovská Lenka   TJ Hluk 72 31 103 76 26 102 78 25 103 87 36 123 118 313 431 16 185
58 Hučko Pavol   St.Turá 68 26 94 61 33 94 89 34 123 83 35 118 128 301 429 18 186
41 Procházková Jana   V.Popovice 56 35 91 95 23 118 60 36 96 77 45 122 139 288 427 16 187
188 Kardoš Jakub   Moravská Liesková 80 34 114 73 18 91 72 23 95 86 39 125 114 311 425 21 188
107 Kočířová Romana   TJ Hluk 93 14 107 63 35 98 66 36 102 83 27 110 112 305 417 16 189
182 Korytárová Andrea   Moravská Liesková 80 34 114 88 17 105 68 25 93 61 26 87 102 297 399 25 190
74 Pastvová Radmila   Hlubina 82 15 97 98 26 124 76   76       41 256 297 11 191
111 Kočířová Romana   TJ Hluk 69 32 101 81 35 116             67 150 217 8 192
5 XXX                                       193