Dvojice

Výsledky » Dvojice

 Mistrovství Č dvojic - ženy

 

Utkání     1.set           2.set             SV            
        Pl Do Ch Ce SV B Pl Do Ch Ce SV B BC I II III Ce Utk    
1 1-16 8:30 Vaverková-Dobešová 89 45 0 134   1 106 41 1 147   1 2       281 1    
      Beranová-Tomančáková 88 45 2 133   0 93 36 3 129   0 0       262 0 Postup: Vaverková-Dobešová
2 8-9 8:30 Zimáková-Jankových 93 36 2 129   0 101 35 3 136   0 0       265 0    
      Cvejnová-Hrdinová 97 54 1 151   1 92 53 0 145   1 2       296 1 Postup: Cvejnová-Hrdinová
3 4-13 8:30 Moravcová-Dejdová 90 54 1 144   1 81 50 3 131   0 1 7 5   275 1    
      Mašková-Katzová 95 44 1 139   0 94 44 2 138   1 1 6 3   277 0 Postup: Moravcová-Dejdová
4 5-12 9:00 Wognitschová-Štěrbová 85 41 1 126   1 101 36 1 137   1 2       263 1    
      Mačudová-Macková 77 34 2 111   0 85 42 1 127   0 0       238 0 Postup: Wognitschová-Štěrbová
5 2-15 9:00 Petrov-Kaanová 96 51 0 147 2 0 87 43 0 130   0 0       277 0    
      Zíková-Sýkorová 103 44 2 147 7 1 106 34 1 140   1 2       287 1 Postup: Zíková-Sýkorová
6 7-10 9:00 Anderová-Vejmolová 83 72 0 155   1 88 34 2 122   0 1 6 7   277 0    
      Valová-Machalová 85 34 2 119   0 97 35 3 132   1 1 9 6   251 1 Postup: Valová-Machalová
7 3-14 9:30 Plačková-Koutníková 102 44 2 146   1 87 54 0 141   0 1 8 9   287 1    
      Sedláčková-Sailerová 88 34 0 122   0 94 62 0 156   1 1 7 7   278 0 Postup: Plačková-Koutníková
8 6-11 9:30 Lidman-Utikalová 86 53 1 139   1 105 45 0 150   1 2       289 1    
      Březinová-Kolaříková 83 26 5 109   0 89 26 2 115   0 0       224 0 Postup: Lidman-Utikalová
        1.set           2.set             SV            
        Pl Do Ch Ce SV B Pl Do Ch Ce SV B BC I II III Ce Utk    
9 O1-O2 10:00 Vaverková-Dobešová 89 49 3 138   1 101 71 0 172   1 2       310 1    
      Cvejnová-Hrdinová 87 47 0 134   0 80 72 0 152   0 0       286 0 Postup: Vaverková-Dobešová
10 O3-O4 10:00 Moravcová-Dejdová 77 54 0 131   0 81 53 2 134 4 0 0       265 0    
      Wognitschová-Štěrbová 107 44 2 151   1 89 45 0 134 8 1 2       285 1 Postup: Wognitschová-Štěrbová
11 O5-O6 10:30 Zíková-Sýkorová 100 45 2 145   0 101 25 5 126   0 0       271 0    
      Valová-Machalová 95 53 1 148   1 87 53 0 140   1 2       288 1 Postup: Valová-Machalová
12 O7-O8 10:30 Plačková-Koutníková 116 43 1 159   1 81 35 2 116   0 1 6 9   275 1    
      Lidman-Utikalová 90 53 2 143   0 105 26 3 131   1 1 6 4   274 0 Postup: Plačková-Koutníková
        1.set           2.set             SV            
        Pl Do Ch Ce SV B Pl Do Ch Ce SV B BC I II III Ce Utk    
13 Č1-Č2 11:00 Vaverková-Dobešová 97 42 2 139   0 95 44 4 139   1 1 4 3   278 0    
      Wognitschová-Štěrbová 95 53 1 148   1 86 34 2 120   0 1 3 5   268 1 Postup: Wognitschová-Štěrbová
14 Č3-Č4 11:00 Valová-Machalová 84 36 0 120   0 97 35 2 132   1 1 6 7   252 1    
      Plačková-Koutníková 95 33 1 128   1 92 34 2 126   0 1 5 7   254 0 Postup: Valová-Machalová
        1.set           2.set             SV            
        Pl Do Ch Ce SV B Pl Do Ch Ce SV B BC I II III Ce Utk    
15 S1-S2 11:30 Wognitschová-Štěrbová 89 31 3 120   0 84 61 2 145   1 1 2 5   265 0    
      Valová-Machalová 89 62 1 151   1 92 48 1 140   0 1 6 8   291 1 Postup: Valová-Machalová

 

 

 

Finále Mistrovství České republiky dvojic žen 2017-2018

 
TJ Sokol Vracov                    
09. a 10. června 2018                    
2 × 120 hs                    
                     
P. Jméno Oddíl Pl Do Ch Cel Pl Do Ch Cel
1. Vaverková Lucie KK Slovan Rosice 423 212 0 635 770 428 4 1198
  Dobešová Naděžda KK Slovan Rosice 347 216 4 563        
2. Petrov Veronika KK Konstruktiva Praha / KSV Wien 404 215 3 619 790 379 14 1169
  Kaanová Ivana KK Slavia Praha 386 164 11 550        
3. Plačková Nikol TJ Sokol Duchcov 391 190 6 581 763 374 10 1137
  Koutníková Simona TJ Sokol Duchcov 372 184 4 556        
4. Moravcová Michaela KK Jiří Poděbrady 384 152 9 536 755 363 13 1118
  Dejdová Zdeňka KK Jiří Poděbrady 371 211 4 582        
5. Wognitschová Lenka KK Vyškov 358 204 0 562 701 397 3 1098
  Štěrbová Zuzana KK Sokol Litenčice 343 193 3 536        
6. Lidman Linda TJ Jiskra Hazlov 386 185 2 571 743 352 15 1095
  Utikalová Karoline TJ Jiskra Hazlov 357 167 13 524        
7. Anderová Monika KK Vyškov 365 178 5 543 733 351 9 1084
  Vejmolová Jana KK Vyškov 368 173 4 541        
8. Zimáková Martina KC Zlín 375 167 6 542 737 342 11 1079
  Jankových Bohdana KC Zlín 362 175 5 537        
9. Cvejnová Aneta SKK Náchod 348 168 5 516 715 359 9 1074
  Hrdinová Martina SKK Náchod 367 191 4 558        
10. Valová Romana KK Jiskra Rýmařov 363 131 14 494 746 315 17 1061
  Machalová Zuzana TJ Spartak Přerov 383 184 3 567        
11. Březinová Ivana TJ Sokol Duchcov 344 186 2 530 684 361 6 1045
  Kolaříková Adéla TJ Sokol Duchcov 340 175 4 515        
12. Mačudová Jana SK Baník Ratíškovice 341 166 9 507 705 318 16 1023
  Macková Jana SK Baník Ratíškovice 364 152 7 516        
13. Mašková Blanka TJ Sokol Chýnov 344 143 7 487 713 294 15 1007
  Katzová Kateřina SK Žižkov Praha 369 151 8 520        
14. Sedláčková Irini SK Žižkov Praha 357 147 12 504 694 311 18 1005
  Sailerová Anna SK Žižkov Praha 337 164 6 501        
15. Zíková Ivana SK Škoda VS Plzeň 344 153 9 497 688 316 21 1004
  Sýkorová Šárka SK Škoda VS Plzeň 344 163 12 507        
16. Beranová Hana SK Baník Ratíškovice 368 142 5 510 677 316 13 993
  Tomančáková Dana SK Baník Ratíškovice 309 174 8 483        
17. Ambrová Barbora TJ Sokol Duchcov 347 149 15 496 702 291 33 993
  Ambrová Kateřina TJ Sokol Duchcov 355 142 18 497        
18. Zimáková Kristýna KC Zlín 355 182 4 537 694 293 17 987
  Slovenčíková Zuzana KC Zlín 339 111 13 450        
19. Kořanová Marta TJ Sokol Kdyně 344 158 5 502 682 280 23 962
  Kotalová Eva TJ Sokol Kdyně 338 122 18 460        
20. Šmídová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 334 144 10 478 663 298 19 961
  Horová Hnyková Monika TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 329 154 9 483