Dvojice

Výsledky » Dvojice

 Celkové výsledky Zlatá kuželka 2017

 Padly zde krásné výsledky.

Celkem 21 hráčů překonalo 500 kužek na 100 HZ !!!

Vaněk Martin = 562

Procházka Tomáš = 536

Gorecký Rosťa = 525

Málek Miroslav = 523

Prívozník Tomi = 518

Machala David = 517

Čuřík Radim = 513

Laga Michal = 511

Divílek Michael ml = 510

Gorecký Rosťa = 510

Kováč Milan ml. = 508

Valigurová Katarína = 508

Polanský Petr = 507

Škoula Libor = 507

Šišan Michal = 506

Zálešk Zdeněk = 506

Radil Jiří = 503

Ivaniš Karek = 503

Trávníček Jiří = 503

Žižlavský Tomáš = 502

Metelka Radim ml. = 501

 

    Zlatá kuželka 2017     Celkem                        
p. los Příjmení Jméno kat oddíl I.dr   celkem I.dr II.dr   celkem II.dr Celkem hráč CH Celkem Pořadí
P D ch P D ch jedn.
1 69 Machala David M Prušánky 165 90   255 163 99   262 517   1079 6
70 Vaněk Martin M Olomouc 178 108   286 170 106   276 562   1
2 345 Ivaniš Karel M Zlín 163 71 3 234 179 90   269 503 3 1028 18
346 Gorecký Rosťa M Luhačovice 167 95   262 164 99   263 525   3
3 127 Duračka Palino M Slovakia mix 163 77 1 240 162 88 2 250 490 3 1008 29
128 Prívozník Tomi M Slovakia mix 156 117   273 157 88 1 245 518 1 5
4 209 Škoula Libor M Husovice 157 99 1 256 161 90 1 251 507 2 1000 14
210 Ryba Dušan M Husovice 155 99   254 149 90   239 493   26
5 125 Valigurová Katarína Z Slovakia mix 166 86 1 252 166 90 1 256 508 2 1000 12
126 Kuchárová Gabika Z Slovakia mix 149 86 2 235 176 81   257 492 2 28
6 261 Abrahám Radim M Zlín 165 63 4 228 157 90   247 475 4 998 56
262 Málek Miroslav M Zlín 157 89   246 162 115   277 523   4
7 265 Zálešák Jan M Prušánky 168 80 2 248 151 90 1 241 489 3 995 30
266 Zálešák Zdeněk M Prušánky 160 99   259 171 76   247 506   16
8 335 Radil Jiří S Husovice 157 104 1 261 161 81 4 242 503 5 990 17
336 Procházková Pavlína S Husovice 157 87   244 162 81 1 243 487 1 35
9 173 Polanský Petr M Vracov 165 90   255 146 106   252 507   986 13
174 Procházka Tomáš M Vyškov 174 60 3 234 156 89   245 479 3 48
10 293 Rychlovký Luděk M Vyškov 144 71 2 215 158 71 2 229 444 4 980 147
294 Procházka Tomáš M Vyškov 160 108   268 178 90   268 536   2
11 349 Divílek st Michael M Otrokovice 156 69 4 225 154 89   243 468 4 978 74
350 Divílek ml. Michael M Otrokovice 154 90   244 172 94 1 266 510 1 9
12 41 Trávníček Jiří S Vyškov 175 63 1 238 169 96   265 503 1 976 19
42 Vejmolová Jana S Vyškov 153 79 1 232 165 76 2 241 473 3 62
13 337 Gorecký Rosťa M Luhačovice 162 81 3 243 186 81   267 510 3 967 10
338 Juřík Tomáš M Luhačovice 148 80 2 228 148 81 3 229 457 5 95
14 53 Pavič Michal M Nový Jičín 164 88   252 153 80 2 233 485 2 966 36
54 Madecký Jiří M Nový Jičín 160 97 1 257 152 72 4 224 481 5 43
15 203 Procházka Tomáš M Vyškov 154 97 1 251 161 80   241 492 1 965 27
204 Zálešák Stanislav M Prušánky 160 80 3 240 161 72 1 233 473 4 63
16 55 Kováč ml. Milan M Sučany 165 96   261 155 72 4 227 488 4 964 33
56 Kováč st. Milan M Sučany 143 72 3 215 172 89   261 476 3 52
17 263 Polanský Petr M Vracov 157 86 5 243 148 71   219 462 5 960 81
264 Kordula Filip M Vracov 166 90 1 256 162 80 2 242 498 3 22
18 39 Pažitný Anton M Hlohovec 147 71 1 218 163 72   235 453 1 959 113
40 Šišan Michal M Hlohovec 166 107   273 154 79   233 506   15
19 201 Rychlovský Luděk M Ratiškovice 144 71   215 161 70 1 231 446 1 959 140
202 Čuřík Radim M Rastiškovice 159 99 1 258 166 89   255 513 1 7
20 47 Trávníček Jiří M KK Vyškov 154 89   243 157 70 3 227 470 3 958 67
48 Čuřík Radim M Ratiškovice 176 72 1 248 160 80   240 488 1 34
21 331 Radil Jiří M Husovice 156 81 2 237 145 72   217 454 2 956 108
332 Žižlavský Tomáš M Husovice 148 90 1 238 160 104   264 502 1 20
22 229 Kratochvíl Michal S U.O.t.a.Donau 132 99   231 170 95   265 496   956 23
230 Helisová Gabriela S Přerov 162 77 2 239 150 71 2 221 460 4 92
23 51 Kováč ml. Milan M Sučany 155 87   242 164 102 1 266 508 1 952 11
52 Kováč st. Milan M Sučany 152 90   242 139 63   202 444   146
24 45 Kováč ml. Milan M Sučany 162 69 3 231 162 90 1 252 483 4 949 40
46 Kováč st. Milan M Sučany 153 67 1 220 165 81   246 466 1 75
25 245 Polanský Petr M Vracov 152 69 1 221 171 68 2 239 460 3 948 93
246 Tužil Jan M Vracov 159 89 1 248 151 89 1 240 488 2 32
26 79 Tužil Jan M Vracov 159 79 1 238 150 81   231 469 1 945 68
80 Kordula Filip M Vracov 170 71 2 241 163 72 1 235 476 3 53
27 237 Laga Michal M Machová 173 77 1 250 171 90 2 261 511 3 945 8
238 Jurásek Pavel M Otrokovice 156 60 5 216 155 63 2 218 434 7 178
28 167 Svoboda Franta M Vracov 157 81 1 238 162 69   231 469 1 937 70
168 Tužil Jéňa M Vracov 155 89 1 244 135 89   224 468 1 71
29 1 Hupčíková Gabriela Z Trenčín 161 89 2 250 161 71 2 232 482 4 937 42
2 Koreňová Simona Z Trenčín 155 68 5 223 162 70 3 232 455 8 107
30 231 Procházka Tomáš M Třebíč 172 80 1 252 155 88 1 243 495 2 930 24
232 Chotaš ml. Jiří M Ploma 155 54 6 209 158 68 2 226 435 8 175
31 249 Janás Radek M Zlín 159 63 2 222 170 97 1 267 489 3 928 31
250 Janás Roman M Zlín 158 72 2 230 138 71 3 209 439 5 160
32 105 Daňková Helena Z Blansko 146 81 1 227 150 71   221 448 1 926 131
106 Ševčíková Zdeňka Z Blansko 166 90   256 151 71 1 222 478 1 50
33 43 Pažitný Anton M Hlohovec 158 70   228 144 80 4 224 452 4 926 117
44 Šišan Michal M Hlohovec 167 70 2 237 157 80 1 237 474 3 58
34 15 Mikulec Marek S Mor.Lieskové 149 63 1 212 159 77 1 236 448 2 926 132
16 Gordíková Lenka S Mor.Lieskové 156 69 3 225 165 88 2 253 478 5 51
35 197 Pančochová Ludmila Z Luhačovice 161 78   239 142 72 2 214 453 2 926 111
198 Hubíková Monika Z Luhačovice 170 77 3 247 166 60 4 226 473 7 64
36 169 Macega Miroslav M Kroměříž 151 84 1 235 161 78 3 239 474 4 925 57
170 Klabal Josef M Kroměříž 155 70 4 225 146 80 3 226 451 7 121
37 147 Kouřilová Michaela S Vyškov 152 65 2 217 141 72 1 213 430 3 925 192
148 Procházka Tomáš S Vyškov 171 72   243 162 90   252 495   25
38 269 Butko Jozef M Galanta 170 72 1 242 155 69 2 224 466 3 925 76
270 Jeriga Jozef M Galanta 143 71 5 214 167 78 2 245 459 7 94
39 351 Divílková Barbora Z Otrokovice 147 63 1 210 150 90   240 450 1 924 124
352 Divílková Tereza Z Otrokovice 170 71 4 241 164 69 1 233 474 5 59
40 333 Žižlavský Tomáš S Husovice 159 72   231 143 106   249 480   923 44
334 Kelpenčevová Lucie S Husovice 153 62 4 215 156 72 2 228 443 6 150
41 347 Pekárek Libor M Luhačovice 165 89 2 254 154 71 5 225 479 7 918 47
348 Juřík Tomáš M Luhačovice 142 62 4 204 160 75 1 235 439 5 161
42 81 Ptáčková Markéta Z Blansko 152 81 2 233 148 80 2 228 461 4 917 83
82 Zajacová Michaela Z Blansko 161 71 2 232 152 72 2 224 456 4 103
43 9 Hupčíková Gabriela Z Trenčín 168 72 1 240 154 89   243 483 1 917 39
10 Bošnáková Janka Z Trenčín 145 70 3 215 153 66 2 219 434 5 177
44 327 Bagári Michaela S Vsetín 163 79 1 242 146 72 4 218 460 5 914 91
328 Bagári Zoltán S Vsetín 156 63 5 219 156 79   235 454 5 109
45 223 Pavlík Peter M Trenčín 164 80 2 244 159 54 4 213 457 6 914 99
224 Ďuďák Pavel M Trenčín 167 71 3 238 148 71 1 219 457 4 98
46 83 Hrdlička Michal M Rosice 170 61 3 231 138 61 9 199 430 12 910 195
84 Kordula Tomáš M Vracov 154 70 2 224 157 99 1 256 480 3 45
47 131 Macho Stanislav M K.Trnava 154 90 1 244 150 77 1 227 471 2 909 65
132 Hanulák Roman M K.Trnava 147 63 3 210 157 71 4 228 438 7 166
48 221 Fialka František M Hodonín 155 63 2 218 160 83 3 243 461 5 906 84
222 Důbrava Pavel M Hodonín 150 69 1 219 163 63 3 226 445 4 145
49 205 Fojtík Dominik S Prušánky 145 80   225 155 98 1 253 478 1 905 49
206 Zálešáková Sára S Prušánky 146 52 4 198 157 72   229 427 4 205
50 37 Vlčko Milan M Hlohovec 154 81 1 235 163 81   244 479 1 905 46
38 Vlčko Jaro M Hlohovec 159 54 7 213 138 75 3 213 426 10 208
51 157 Podéšť Václav M Dubňany 151 61 5 212 147 70 1 217 429 6 904 197
158 Holomek Pavel M Dubňany 133 69 3 202 183 90 1 273 475 4 54
52 107 Večerka Jan M Blansko 145 81   226 143 80   223 449   903 126
108 Musil Ladislav M Blansko 158 62 1 220 162 72 2 234 454 3 110
53 165 Dluhoš Jiří M Vracov 156 70 2 226 169 62 3 231 457 5 903 100
166 Bílek Martin M Vracov 142 70 2 212 153 81   234 446 2 137
54 291 Sadloň Kamil M St.Turá 164 72 1 236 135 86 1 221 457 2 902 96
292 Beis Braňo M St.Turá 140 69 2 209 141 95 3 236 445 5 143
55 59 Frydrych Marek M Odry 141 63 1 204 145 70 3 215 419 4 902 242
60 Chlevišťan Karel M Odry 155 99   254 157 72   229 483   37
56 139 Beranová Hanka S Vracov 168 78 2 246 147 71 6 218 464 8 902 80
140 Kordula Tomáš S Vracov 146 66 2 212 167 59 4 226 438 6 168
57 251 Petříčková Zuzana Z Zlín 157 79   236 148 69 1 217 453 1 900 112
252 Ančicová Martina Z Zlín 154 70 1 224 146 77 3 223 447 4 134
58 323 Polášek Jiří M Rýmařov 137 54 3 191 165 79 2 244 435 5 899 172
324 Stárek Ladislav M Olomouc 151 78 1 229 163 72 2 235 464 3 79
59 181 Kadlec Radek M Hodonín 160 90 3 250 158 63 2 221 471 5 899 66
182 Slavík Pavel M Hodonín 143 61 3 204 158 66 1 224 428 4 201
60 211 Dvořák Jiří S Telnice 167 68 1 235 141 97 2 238 473 3 898 61
212 Dvořáková Alena S Telnice 140 72 3 212 154 59 1 213 425 4 213
61 233 Kreml Fana M Ploma 151 79   230 168 54 4 222 452 4 898 119
234 Chotaš st Jiří M Ploma 147 63 6 210 148 88 3 236 446 9 138
62 215 Kebisek Jan M Dubnica n.V. 157 71 1 228 154 53 4 207 435 5 896 173
216 Vagovič Pavol M Dubnica n.V. 156 62 3 218 171 72 4 243 461 7 85
63 279 Bartošová Iva S Slavičín 129 86 3 215 140 72 1 212 427 4 895 202
280 Jadavan Erik S Slavičín 144 90 2 234 162 72 1 234 468 3 73
64 235 Dovrtěl Milan M Machová 151 99   250 163 70 3 233 483 3 895 38
236 Gach Jiří M Otrokovice 139 71 3 210 140 62 4 202 412 7 261
65 29 Černý Pavol M Mor.Lieskové 149 69 2 218 152 72   224 442 2 894 151
30 Fabian Juraj M Mor.Lieskové 163 61 6 224 167 61 6 228 452 12 120
66 135 Kubáčková Hana S Zlín 139 70 2 209 155 83 2 238 447 4 893 133
136 Bachňák Zdeněk S Zlín 151 63 1 214 155 77 1 232 446 2 141
67 71 Smrčka Miroslav M Šumperk 156 60 5 216 136 71   207 423 5 892 226
72 Smrčková Růžena Z Šumperk 156 79 1 235 155 79 5 234 469 6 69
68 253 Jankových Bohdana Z Zlín 148 80 1 228 151 89   240 468 1 891 72
254 Zimáková Martina Z Zlín 147 63   210 144 69 1 213 423 1 224
69 319 Stárek Ladislav S Olomouc 139 99   238 160 57 4 217 455 4 886 104
320 Valová Romana S Rýmařov 151 69 2 220 139 72 4 211 431 6 189
70 75 Ptáčková Markéta S Blansko 157 61 4 218 137 70 5 207 425 9 885 214
76 Hrdlička Michal S Rosice 159 63 5 222 149 89 1 238 460 6 90
71 191 Nedorost Patrik M Piešťany 154 70 6 224 158 70 3 228 452 9 884 118
192 Pinkas Jakub M Piešťany 133 71 2 204 156 72 2 228 432 4 184
72 67 Šnajdar Miroslav M Praha 151 87 1 238 150 72 1 222 460 2 884 88
68 Devát Peter M Šala 151 61 5 212 151 61 1 212 424 6 220
73 13 Korytár Janko M Mor.Lieskové 144 81 3 225 137 81 1 218 443 4 883 149
14 Vojtek Peter M Mor.Lieskové 145 79 1 224 145 71 4 216 440 5 157
74 271 Petráš Libor M Kroměříž 160 63 3 223 154 78 1 232 455 4 883 106
272 Drlík Zdeněk M Kroměříž 147 67 6 214 151 63 4 214 428 10 200
75 295 Pešl Radim M Mistřín 156 62 1 218 152 63 2 215 433 3 882 181
296 Nejedlík Vítězslav M Vracov 152 78 2 230 159 60 2 219 449 4 129
76 193 Kozák Jaroslav M Piešťany 159 54 9 213 152 69 1 221 434 10 881 179
194 Kertész Tibor M Piešťany 150 68 2 218 158 71 4 229 447 6 135
77 111 Šupík Michal M Myjavany 157 62   219 156 80 2 236 455 2 880 105
112 Rudavský Michal M Myjavany 139 78 3 217 137 71 2 208 425 5 211
78 185 Pavič Dako M Hluk 140 70 7 210 142 52 9 194 404 16 879 282
186 Jurásek Ludvík M Hluk 154 79 1 233 164 78 1 242 475 2 55
79 129 Dovičič Juraj M K.Trnava 144 59 5 203 144 71 2 215 418 7 878 246
130 Dufala Marek M K.Trnava 149 96   245 156 59 3 215 460 3 89
80 151 Metelka dn. Radim M HK Team 141 51 8 192 139 43 7 182 374 15 875 326
152 Metelka ml. Radim M HK Team 162 89   251 160 90   250 501   21
81 329 Procházková Pavlína Z Husovice 146 71 2 217 151 88 2 239 456 4 875 102
330 Kelpenčevová Lucie Z Husovice 150 51 3 201 157 61 4 218 419 7 244
82 117 Jurášová Alena S Rýmařov 151 51 8 202 161 70 7 231 433 15 874 183
118 Heisig Rudolf S Rýmařov 148 63 7 211 159 71 5 230 441 12 153
83 199 Krajíčková Hana Z Luhačovice 151 63 2 214 143 90 2 235 449 4 873 127
200 Konečná Helena Z Luhačovice 141 77 2 218 140 61 5 206 424 7 219
84 89 Kordula Filip M Vracov 162 70 3 232 145 61 1 206 438 4 872 167
90 Gaspar Tomáš M Vracov 150 61 4 211 146 77 1 223 434 5 176
85 297 Rusin František M TJ Astra 153 71 2 224 161 62   223 447 2 872 136
298 Weber Václav M Rokycany 147 60 1 207 161 57 5 218 425 6 215
86 339 Pekárek Libor M Luhačovice 149 60 3 209 142 59 5 201 410 8 871 265
340 Ivaniš Karel M Zlín 156 72   228 172 61 1 233 461 1 86
87 299 Kordula Filip S Vracov 165 71 1 236 178 43 9 221 457 10 871 101
300 Plášková Nikol S Vracov 135 72 4 207 145 62 6 207 414 10 258
88 275 Svoboda František M Vracov 155 72 3 227 144 79 1 223 450 4 870 125
276 Dluhoš Jiří M Vracov 149 53 9 202 156 62 1 218 420 10 241
89 217 Skurský Igor M St.Turá 140 63 5 203 140 44 7 184 387 12 870 313
218 Sadloň Marek M St.Turá 168 71 4 239 163 81   244 483 4 41
90 255 Slovenčíková Zuzana Z Zlín 158 60 4 218 159 62 3 221 439 7 869 163
256 Zimáková Kristyna Z Zlín 138 72 4 210 159 61 5 220 430 9 193
91 101 Furstenová Elena S TKK Trenčín 153 80 1 233 137 52 4 189 422 5 867 229
102 Rychlovský Luděk S Vyškov 143 72 1 215 149 81   230 445 1 144
92 225 Porubský Miroslav M Trenčín 149 62 3 211 146 81 2 227 438 5 865 165
226 Maschke Vladimír M Trenčín 156 71 2 227 146 54 3 200 427 5 204
93 137 Gaspar Tomáš M Vracov 150 60 4 210 144 44 6 188 398 10 864 294
138 Gaspar Aleš M Vracov 149 72 3 221 186 59 5 245 466 8 77
94 77 Zachař Čeněk M Velké Popovice 158 62 3 220 142 79 2 221 441 5 863 152
78 Balliš Karel M Velké Popovice 152 61 3 213 146 63 3 209 422 6 231
95 57 Šnajdar Miroslav M Praha 138 68 1 206 166 79   245 451 1 863 122
58 Devát Peter M Šala 153 69 4 222 146 44 9 190 412 13 263
96 171 Menšík Vojtěch M Kroměříž 146 70 2 216 144 62 5 206 422 7 862 230
172 Valášek Roman M Kroměříž 144 89 1 233 146 61 6 207 440 7 158
97 267 Buksa Petr S Kroměříž 144 72 6 216 145 79 2 224 440 8 862 156
268 Ondrouchová Katka S Kroměříž 166 63 1 229 148 45 6 193 422 7 233
98 141 Bachňák Zdeněk S Zlín 149 80 4 229 142 70 5 217 446 9 861 139
142 Kubáčková Hana S Zlín 143 63 3 206 151 54 4 209 415 7 256
99 289 Hochel Ján S St.Turá 171 59 2 230 142 69 3 211 441 5 861 154
290 Hochelová Emilia S St.Turá 134 54 4 188 155 77 3 232 420 7 238
100 307 Kunka Josef M Tulipán 133 54 3 187 155 80 4 235 422 7 859 228
308 Marko Josef M Tulipán 150 54 4 204 161 72 1 233 437 5 170
101 283 Fojtík Bronislav M Slavičín 163 72   235 143 54 5 197 432 5 858 186
284 Ťulpa Richard M Slavičín 162 80 2 242 140 44 11 184 426 13 209
102 143 Wognitschová Lenka Z Vyškov 163 52 3 215 140 62 1 202 417 4 857 250
144 Štěrbová Zuzka Z Vyškov 154 80 3 234 127 79 2 206 440 5 155
103 243 Valášek Petr S Mistřín 141 45 9 186 157 49 6 206 392 15 856 304
244 Bábíčková Aneta S Mistřín 141 70 4 211 166 87 1 253 464 5 78
104 3 Dzurik Martin M Trenčín 141 71   212 150 98 1 248 460 1 855 87
4 Mikuš Mario M Trenčín 127 62 5 189 144 62 5 206 395 10 298
105 179 Kříž Štěpán M Hodonín 152 52 7 204 143 85 2 228 432 9 855 185
180 Popelár Jan M Hodonín 138 75 3 213 139 71 5 210 423 8 223
106 11 Fürstenová Elena S Trenčín 140 62 3 202 166 63 5 229 431 8 855 190
12 Mikuš Štefan S Trenčín 149 71 4 220 134 70 3 204 424 7 218
107 219 Radoš Peter M M.Lieskové 154 54 3 208 150 71 2 221 429 5 855 198
220 Janiga Rudolf M M.Lieskové 153 54 5 207 139 80 3 219 426 8 207
108 259 Ivaniš Karel M Zlín 153 54 2 207 155 77 1 232 439 3 855 162
260 Kolařík Jindřich M Zlín 145 63 5 208 160 48 2 208 416 7 254
109 195 Niklová Monika S Vracov 155 71 6 226 151 80 5 231 457 11 854 97
196 Gaspar Aleš S Vracov 134 71 2 205 148 44 6 192 397 8 295
110 303 Toman Jakub M Ratiškovice 143 54 6 197 149 62 2 211 408 8 854 270
304 Zálešák Aleš M Ratiškovice 164 71 2 235 148 63 4 211 446 6 142
111 273 Teplík Ladislav M Dubňany 164 69 5 233 133 69 1 202 435 6 852 171
274 Antoš Pavel M Dubňany 143 79 1 222 133 62 2 195 417 3 249
112 247 Bílek Martin M Vracov 135 63 4 198 140 61 2 201 399 6 852 293
248 Dluhoš Jiří M Vracov 153 62 6 215 169 69 1 238 453 7 115
113 115 Zachař Čeněk M V.Popovice 161 70 8 231 159 54 8 213 444 16 851 148
116 Balliš Karel M V.Popovice 135 54 4 189 155 63 6 218 407 10 273
114 315 Kunka Josef M Tulipán 148 59 1 207 136 54 6 190 397 7 850 296
316 Gottstein Michal M MG Team 149 79 1 228 164 61 4 225 453 5 114
115 63 Smrčka Miroslav M Šumperk 151 63 5 214 139 72 3 211 425 8 849 212
64 Dobeš Jaroslav M Třebíč 141 72 1 213 141 70 1 211 424 2 217
116 149 Hodulák Libor S HK Team 152 70 3 222 170 70 3 240 462 6 848 82
150 Zubíková Gabriela S HK Team 136 69 3 205 155 26 13 181 386 16 316
117 5 Mikušincová Veronika Z Trenčín 141 68 4 209 135 52 6 187 396 10 847 297
6 Nejedlíková Martina Z Vracov 166 54 5 220 150 81 3 231 451 8 123
118 281 Petráš Michal M Slavičín 157 53 3 210 154 71 3 225 435 6 843 174
282 Rak Radek M Slavičín 154 45 8 199 146 63 3 209 408 11 271
119 113 Tomek Patrik M Myjavany 145 62 7 207 157 54 4 211 418 11 842 248
114 Bednár Ľubomír M Myjavany 167 62 3 229 153 42 3 195 424 6 222
120 257 Polášek Miroslav M Zlín 154 59 6 213 137 71 3 208 421 9 841 235
258 Polepil Martin M Zlín 142 62 4 204 162 54 7 216 420 11 240
121 213 Moško Ivan M Dubnica n.V. 137 43 8 180 144 43 7 187 367 15 840 328
214 Pecháček Roman M Dubnica n.V. 143 85 4 228 155 90 1 245 473 5 60
122 207 Kobylková Marie Z Ratiškovice 149 61 1 210 144 62 3 206 416 4 840 252
208 Košuličová Kristýna Z Ratiškovice 152 70 3 222 158 44 7 202 424 10 221
123 301 Mačudová Jana Z Ratiškovice 161 60 1 221 151 60 3 211 432 4 839 187
302 Macková Jana Z Ratiškovice 151 44 8 195 162 50 7 212 407 15 274
124 311 Červenka Lukáš M Majes 137 62 4 199 139 62 7 201 400 11 838 292
312 Marko Josef M Tulipán 153 75 2 228 142 68 1 210 438 3 164
125 99 Búda Vladimír M Hlohovec 142 52 7 194 136 59 5 195 389 12 838 309
100 Černý Timotej M Hlohovec 152 72 1 224 153 72 3 225 449 4 128
126 305 Novanský Ivan M Majes 156 53 5 209 158 62 3 220 429 8 838 199
306 Gazdík Jan M Majes 146 72 2 218 137 54 6 191 409 8 266
127 133 Huščava Marko M K.Trnava 143 42 8 185 138 80 5 218 403 13 836 284
134 Kríž Karol M K.Trnava 169 44 8 213 139 81 2 220 433 10 182
128 227 Teraz Michal M Ploma 161 54 6 215 152 63 2 215 430 8 836 196
228 Blaha Josef M Ploma 139 71 5 210 142 54 2 196 406 7 276
129 103 Rychlovský Luděk S Vyškov 150 70 1 220 140 70 4 210 430 5 835 191
104 Fürstenová Elena S TKK Trenčín 142 72 2 214 129 62 5 191 405 7 279
130 91 Dufek ml. Jaroslav S Újezd Sv.Kříže 149 59 4 208 146 62 2 208 416 6 835 253
92 Horvátová Věra S Újezd Sv.Kříže 136 71 2 207 151 61 3 212 419 5 243
131 87 Kamínek Tomáš M Újezd Sv.Kříže 153 63 3 216 130 61 6 191 407 9 830 272
88 Dufek ml. Jaroslav M Újezd Sv.Kříže 137 66 3 203 159 61 6 220 423 9 227
132 177 Ingr Lukáš M Hodonín 149 63 5 212 153 38 8 191 403 13 830 286
178 Kunz Jiří M Hodonín 145 63 1 208 148 71 6 219 427 7 203
133 33 Korytár Peter M Mor.Lieskové 147 62 9 209 144 70 5 214 423 14 829 225
34 Bača Mirko M Mor.Lieskové 140 72 2 212 141 53 6 194 406 8 277
134 309 Gottstein Viliam M MG Team 154 63 5 217 140 45 10 185 402 15 827 289
310 Gottstein Michal M MG Team 157 53 3 210 154 61 8 215 425 11 216
135 241 Hykšová Tereza Z Mistřín 152 45 5 197 143 61 6 204 401 11 827 290
242 Varmužová Michaela Z Mistřín 152 71 1 223 159 44 6 203 426 7 210
136 65 Šnajdar Miroslav M Praha 150 97 1 247 142 48 3 190 437 4 825 169
66 Devát Peter M Šala 142 58 3 200 143 45 8 188 388 11 310
137 153 Mecl Karel M Hodonín 137 72 5 209 140 54 4 194 403 9 825 283
154 Mecl Jakub M Hodonín 153 62 3 215 155 52 4 207 422 7 232
138 163 Konečný Jaroslav M Vracov 143 61 4 204 142 62 5 204 408 9 824 267
164 Kozumplík Jaroslav M Vracov 135 71 2 206 143 67 4 210 416 6 251
139 85 Kondrys Alex S Újezd Sv.Kříže 124 62 7 186 149 70 5 219 405 12 819 280
86 Kondrysová Blanka S Újezd Sv.Kříže 132 62 7 194 158 62 1 220 414 8 259
140 277 Konečná Hanka Z Luhačovice 142 60 8 202 148 52 6 200 402 14 817 288
278 Svobodová Zdenka Z Luhačovice 148 63 3 211 151 53 1 204 415 4 257
141 123 Nejedlíková Martina Z Vracov 149 54 4 203 139 61 4 200 403 8 815 285
124 Šigutová Eliška Z Vracov 152 53 8 205 145 62 7 207 412 15 262
142 109 Galbavý Ivan M Myjavany 139 72 2 211 148 61 6 209 420 8 814 237
110 Durožka Ivan M Myjavany 134 54 6 188 135 71 2 206 394 8 300
143 21 Malíček Tomáš M Mor.Lieskové 152 63 6 215 147 44 9 191 406 15 814 278
22 Černý Michal M Mor.Lieskové 146 62 5 208 141 59 5 200 408 10 269
144 27 Černý Anton M Mor.Lieskové 147 62   209 150 61 2 211 420 2 812 239
28 Repka Pavol M Mor.Lieskové 155 47 8 202 146 44 9 190 392 17 305
145 49 Lahodová Soňa Z Blansko 164 63 3 227 150 45 7 195 422 10 812 234
50 Majerová Ivana Z Blansko 143 44 8 187 149 54 3 203 390 11 308
146 317 Dufek Juraj M MG Team 148 51 5 199 147 72 8 219 418 13 811 247
318 Novanský Ivan M Majes 146 63 4 209 140 44 7 184 393 11 301
147 183 Guryča Ivan M Hodonín 158 63 4 221 132 80 3 212 433 7 810 180
184 Otáhal Josef M Hodonín 126 43 7 169 147 61 7 208 377 14 323
148 23 Radoš Peter M Mor.Lieskové 144 69 2 213 142 71 4 213 426 6 806 206
24 Janiga Rudko M Mor.Lieskové 143 44 11 187 143 50 6 193 380 17 321
149 35 Turan Peter M Mor.Lieskové 122 35 13 157 144 53 6 197 354 19 803 338
36 Prachař Roman M Mor.Lieskové 164 71 1 235 156 58 5 214 449 6 130
150 313 Gottstein Marcel M MG Team 151 76 1 227 132 54 4 186 413 5 801 260
314 Dufek Juraj M MG Team 140 44 8 184 151 53 7 204 388 15 311
151 61 Smrčková Růžena Z Šumperk 133 79 1 212 127 63 1 190 402 2 797 287
62 Vojtková Marie Z Třebíč 137 54 9 191 135 69 3 204 395 12 299
152 145 Vejmolová Jana Z Vyškov 117 71 2 188 138 80   218 406 2 796 275
146 Anderová Monika Z Vyškov 134 54 2 188 148 54 6 202 390 8 307
153 321 Polášek Jiří S Rýmařov 128 88   216 152 71 1 223 439 1 794 159
322 Polášková Radmila S Rýmařov 136 61 4 197 117 41 9 158 355 13 335
154 285 Lednický Josef M St.Turá 131 77 1 208 153 54 5 207 415 6 791 255
286 Naď Miroslav M St.Turá 120 42 9 162 135 79 2 214 376 11 324
155 187 Kočířová Alena S Hluk 151 52 3 203 126 54 5 180 383 8 791 317
188 Kočíř Zdeněk S Hluk 139 52 5 191 148 69 1 217 408 6 268
156 93 Dufková Jana S Újezd Sv.Kříže 138 52 8 190 137 34 10 171 361 18 791 333
94 Dufek dn. Jaroslav S Újezd Sv.Kříže 148 52 6 200 160 70 1 230 430 7 194
157 73 Vodešil Josef M Velké Popovice 142 56 6 198 145 44 10 189 387 16 779 315
74 Švec Bedřich M Velké Popovice 146 45 9 191 143 58 6 201 392 15 303
158 325 Valová Romana Z Rýmařov 144 54 3 198 150 43 6 193 391 9 778 306
326 Polášková Radmila Z Rýmařov 137 52 7 189 130 68 3 198 387 10 312
159 97 Miklovič Roman M Hlohovec 147 61 4 208 140 72 4 212 420 8 777 236
98 Fabian Marian M Hlohovec 112 54 6 166 149 42 10 191 357 16 334
160 155 Žažo Filip M Dubňany 157 59 5 216 138 47 7 185 401 12 777 291
156 Veselý Michal M Dubňany 121 45 7 166 138 72 4 210 376 11 325
161 119 Trojanová Natálie Z Vracov 134 56 5 190 124 50 7 174 364 12 775 329
120 Trojanová Klára Z Vracov 143 88 3 231 144 36 6 180 411 9 264
162 17 Malíček Dušan M Mor.Lieskové 120 49 11 169 139 44 9 183 352 20 770 339
18 Pavlína Michal M Mor.Lieskové 144 70 5 214 137 67 4 204 418 9 245
163 189 Kočířová Romana S Hluk 112 42 14 154 123 35 12 158 312 26 765 349
190 Kočíř Zdeněk S Hluk 156 52 3 208 168 77 5 245 453 8 116
164 343 Skurský Igor M Luhačovice 126 52 12 178 123 48 6 171 349 18 753 340
344 Šimovac Miro M Luhačovice 134 80 4 214 136 54 11 190 404 15 281
165 239 Varmužová Zdeňka Z Mistřín 151 43 11 194 127 48 9 175 369 20 751 327
240 Maradová Simona Z Mistřín 137 53 7 190 138 54 11 192 382 18 319
166 287 Martinčičová Evka Z St.Turá 126 36 15 162 137 55 3 192 354 18 746 337
288 Garafová Magda Z St.Turá 123 50 10 173 138 81 1 219 392 11 302
167 341 Radoš Peter M M.Lieskové 143 49 4 192 145 45 6 190 382 10 737 320
342 Janiga Rudo M Luhačovice 131 54 5 185 136 34 12 170 355 17 336
168 95 Dufková ml. Jana Z Újezd Sv.Kříže 138 36 10 174 126 42 10 168 342 20 729 344
96 Feketeová Zuzka Z Újezd Sv.Kříže 140 54 6 194 143 50 4 193 387 10 314
169 7 Šigutová Eliška S Vracov 127 62 4 189 141 48 9 189 378 13 723 322
8 Vacenovský Stanislav S Vracov 112 43 16 155 137 53 5 190 345 21 343
170 175 Otáhal Josef M Hodonín 111 43 10 154 133 52 6 185 339 16 722 347
176 Guryča Ivan M Hodonín 151 48 9 199 140 44 6 184 383 15 318
171 159 Žažo Petr M Dubňany 119 34 12 153 155 53 4 208 361 16 707 331
160 Zlatník Aleš M Dubňany 122 43 13 165 137 44 7 181 346 20 341
172 161 Žažo Petr M Dubňany 119 34 12 153 155 53 4 208 361 16 707 332
162 Zlatník Aleš M Dubňany 122 43 13 165 137 44 7 181 346 20 342
173 19 Radošová Evka S Mor.Lieskové 120 45 8 165 136 39 11 175 340 19 703 345
20 Radoš Branko S Mor.Lieskové 125 43 10 168 125 70 6 195 363 16 330
174 121 Kaiserová Veronika Z Vracov 140 90 2 230 139 62 5 201 431 7 648 188
122 Trojanová Iveta Z Vracov 75 35 21 110 90 17 24 107 217 45 352
175 25 Gažová Ivka Z Mor.Lieskové 142 35 14 177 121 42 10 163 340 24 641 346
26 Medvedová Viera Z Mor.Lieskové 112 33 11 145 117 39 12 156 301 23 350
176 31 Stančeková Soňka Z Mor.Lieskové 103 16 18 119 101 33 14 134 253 32 588 351
32 Korytárová Aďka Z Mor.Lieskové 120 43 10 163 119 53 8 172 335 18 348
los Příjmení Jméno kat oddíl I.dr celkem I.dr II.dr celkem II.dr Hráč CH Poř.
P D P D D P C
70 Vaněk Martin M Olomouc 178 108 286 170 106 276 214 348 562   1
294 Procházka Tomáš M Vyškov 160 108 268 178 90 268 198 338 536   2
346 Gorecký Rosťa M Luhačovice 167 95 262 164 99 263 194 331 525   3
262 Málek Miroslav M Zlín 157 89 246 162 115 277 204 319 523   4
128 Prívozník Tomi M Slovakia mix 156 117 273 157 88 245 205 313 518 1 5
69 Machala David M Prušánky 165 90 255 163 99 262 189 328 517   6
202 Čuřík Radim M Rastiškovice 159 99 258 166 89 255 188 325 513 1 7
237 Laga Michal M Machová 173 77 250 171 90 261 167 344 511 3 8
350 Divílek ml. Michael M Otrokovice 154 90 244 172 94 266 184 326 510 1 9
337 Gorecký Rosťa M Luhačovice 162 81 243 186 81 267 162 348 510 3 10
51 Kováč ml. Milan M Sučany 155 87 242 164 102 266 189 319 508 1 11
125 Valigurová Katarína Z Slovakia mix 166 86 252 166 90 256 176 332 508 2 12
173 Polanský Petr M Vracov 165 90 255 146 106 252 196 311 507   13
209 Škoula Libor M Husovice 157 99 256 161 90 251 189 318 507 2 14
40 Šišan Michal M Hlohovec 166 107 273 154 79 233 186 320 506   15
266 Zálešák Zdeněk M Prušánky 160 99 259 171 76 247 175 331 506   16
335 Radil Jiří S Husovice 157 104 261 161 81 242 185 318 503 5 17
345 Ivaniš Karel M Zlín 163 71 234 179 90 269 161 342 503 3 18
41 Trávníček Jiří S Vyškov 175 63 238 169 96 265 159 344 503 1 19
332 Žižlavský Tomáš M Husovice 148 90 238 160 104 264 194 308 502 1 20
152 Metelka ml. Radim M HK Team 162 89 251 160 90 250 179 322 501   21